Journals Higher Education

African Studies RSS

Showing 1-20 of 147

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9781849043304
 
Cover for 9780199450404

Africa 2050

Hardcover

$130.00

 
Cover for 14682621
 
Cover for 9780199280841
 
Cover for 9780199298471
Cover for 9780199238866
 
Cover for 9780199574292
 
Cover for 9780199645053
 
Cover for 9781474400404
 
Cover for 9780199754205

Africa's World War

Paperback

$19.95

Cover for 9780195374209

Africa's World War

Hardcover

$35.00

 
Cover for 9780199326792

After Genocide

Hardcover

$60.00

 
Cover for 9780199683529

Agricultural Input Subsidies

Hardcover

$90.00

 
Cover for 9780190264826

Al-Shabaab in Somalia

Paperback

$21.95

 
Cover for 9780199327874

Al-Shabaab in Somalia

Hardcover

$37.50

Cover for 9781849044547
 
Cover for 9780190274832

An African Volk

Hardcover

$74.00

 
Cover for 9780199326372

Angola

Hardcover

$55.00

 
Cover for 9780190256470
 
Cover for 9780190256487
Next List | Grid
Share: