Journals Higher Education

Regional & Area Studies RSS

Showing 1-20 of 772

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780198279297

1948 and After

Paperback

$80.00

 
Cover for 9780192806055

A Bitter Revolution

Paperback

$29.99

 
Cover for 9780199326884

Abu Dhabi

Hardcover

$35.00

 
Cover for 9780199326891

Abu Dhabi

Paperback

$22.50

 
Cover for 9780199208852

Accountability Politics

Hardcover

$150.00

Cover for 9780199214327
 
Cover for 9781849041737

Across the Line of Control

Hardcover

$40.00

 
Cover for 9780195776348

Afghanistan

Paperback

$70.00

 
Cover for 9780199791125
 
Cover for 9780190229276
Cover for 9780199450404

Africa 2050

Hardcover

$130.00

 
Cover for 14682621
 
Cover for 9781474400404
 
Cover for 9780199280841
 
Cover for 9780199298471
Cover for 9780199238866
 
Cover for 9780199548941
 
Cover for 9780199574292
 
Cover for 9780199645053
 
Cover for 9780195374209

Africa's World War

Hardcover

$35.00

Next List | Grid
Share: