Journals Higher Education

Type

Released This Month

Publication Date

Price

Product Type

Format

Regional & Area Studies RSS

Showing 21-40 of 778

Previous Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780199450404

Africa 2050

Hardcover

$130.00

 
Cover for 14682621
 
Cover for 9780199280841
 
Cover for 9780199298471
 
Cover for 9780199238866
Cover for 9780199574292
 
Cover for 9780199645053
 
Cover for 9781474400404
 
Cover for 9780199754205

Africa's World War

Paperback

$19.95

 
Cover for 9780195374209

Africa's World War

Hardcover

$35.00

Cover for 9780199326792

After Genocide

Hardcover

$60.00

 
Cover for 9780199891948

After Khomeini

Paperback

$21.95

 
Cover for 9780195391794

After Khomeini

Hardcover

$24.95

 
Cover for 9780199891658

After Neoliberalism?

Hardcover

$115.00

 
Cover for 9780199891672

After Neoliberalism?

Paperback

$31.95

Cover for 9780199259892

After the Expulsion

Hardcover

$190.00

 
Cover for 9780199683529

Agricultural Input Subsidies

Hardcover

$90.00

 
Cover for 9780199327874

Al-Shabaab in Somalia

Hardcover

$37.50

 
Cover for 9780190264826

Al-Shabaab in Somalia

Paperback

$21.95

 
Cover for 9780195336023
Previous Next List | Grid
Share: