Journals Higher Education

Economic Development & Growth RSS

Showing 21-40 of 749

Previous Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780199243433
 
Cover for 9780198272762

Ageing in Developing Countries

Paperback

£41.49

 
Cover for 9780198069096

Agrarian Crisis in India

Paperback

£12.99

 
Cover for 9780198064473

Agricultural Growth in India

Hardback

£27.50

 
Cover for 9780199683529

Agricultural Input Subsidies

Hardback

£67.00

Cover for 9780198287773
 
Cover for 9780198799290
 
Cover for 9780198799283
 
Cover for 9780198744924

Aid and Development

Hardback

£20.00

 
Cover for 9780198728245

Aid on the Edge of Chaos

Paperback

£16.99

Cover for 9780199578023

Aid on the Edge of Chaos

Hardback

£25.00

 
Cover for 9780195169270
 
Cover for 14678276
 
Cover for 9780198288350
 
Cover for 9780199239993
Cover for 9780199239979
 
Cover for 9780195076035

Asia's Next Giant

Paperback

£14.00

 
Cover for 9780198090342
 
Cover for 9780199467716
 
Cover for 9780198707875
Previous Next List | Grid
Share: