Journals Higher Education

Subjects

Type

Publication Date

Price

Product Type

Format

Innovation RSS

Showing 1-20 of 20

List | Grid
Cover for 9780198701873

Business Model Innovation

Hardcover

$99.00

 
Cover for 9780199565252

Embracing Complexity

Hardcover

$110.00

 
Cover for 9780199565269

Embracing Complexity

Paperback

$34.95

 
Cover for 9789774167270
 
Cover for 9789774167003
Cover for 14643650
 
Cover for 9780199689316
 
Cover for 9780199646005
 
Cover for 9780198712282

Making Things Valuable

Hardcover

$95.00

 
Cover for 9780198702504

Moments of Valuation

Hardcover

$90.00

Cover for 9780199682461
 
Cover for 14715430
 
Cover for 9780198703761

Social Finance

Hardcover

$99.00

 
Cover for 9780199374519
 
Cover for 9780198728313
Cover for 9780198746492
 
Cover for 9780199694945
 
Cover for 9780198708841
 
Cover for 9780199603510
 
Cover for 9780198747413
List | Grid
Share: