Journals Higher Education

Subjects

Type

Released This Month

Publication Date

Price

Product Type

Format

Innovation RSS

Showing 1-20 of 24

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780198701873

Business Model Innovation

Hardcover

$99.00

 
Cover for 9780719096518
 
Cover for 9780199565252

Embracing Complexity

Hardcover

$110.00

 
Cover for 9780199565269

Embracing Complexity

Paperback

$34.95

 
Cover for 9789774167270
Cover for 9789774167003
 
Cover for 9780198704928
 
Cover for 14643650
 
Cover for 9780198705116
 
Cover for 9780199646005
Cover for 9780199689316
 
Cover for 9780198712282

Making Things Valuable

Hardcover

$95.00

 
Cover for 9780198702504

Moments of Valuation

Hardcover

$90.00

 
Cover for 9780199682461
 
Cover for 14715430
Cover for 9780198703761

Social Finance

Hardcover

$99.00

 
Cover for 9780199374519
 
Cover for 9780198728313
 
Cover for 9780199335701
 
Cover for 9780199603510
Next List | Grid
Share: