Journals Higher Education

Computing RSS

Showing 1-20 of 38

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780198779575
 
Cover for 14692120
 
Cover for 9780190201272

China and Cybersecurity

Paperback

$36.95

 
Cover for 9780190201265

China and Cybersecurity

Hardcover

$105.00

 
Cover for 9780198568216

Concepts in Spin Electronics

Hardcover

$220.00

Cover for 9780190204792
 
Cover for 2055768X
 
Cover for 9780198788003

Everyday Cryptography

Hardcover

$95.00

 
Cover for 9780198788010

Everyday Cryptography

Paperback

$45.95

 
Cover for 9781408520192
Cover for 9781408520208
 
Cover for 9781408520215
 
Cover for 9781408520222
 
Cover for 9781408515723
 
Cover for 9781408515778
Cover for 9781408515785
 
Cover for 9780198294528

Information Management

Paperback

$110.00

 
Cover for 9780198257608

Information Management

Hardcover

$190.00

 
Cover for 9780195087147
 
Cover for 9780199551378
Next List | Grid
Share: