Journals Higher Education

Legal System & Practice RSS

Showing 1-20 of 192

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780195181333
 
Cover for 9780190866044

51 Imperfect Solutions

Hardcover

$29.95

 
Cover for 9780198802525

A Dictionary of Law

Paperback

$18.95

 
Cover for 9780198801245
 
Cover for 9780199218660
Cover for 9780198787570
 
Cover for 9780195306484

Access to Justice

Paperback

$40.95

 
Cover for 9780195143478

Access to Justice

Hardcover

$77.00

 
Cover for 9780199553570

Advocacy 2008-2009

Paperback

$75.00

 
Cover for 9780190278892
Cover for 9780195072631

American Lawyers

Paperback

$87.00

 
Cover for 9780199453306
 
Cover for 9780195524062
 
Cover for 9780198796602
 
Cover for 9780198783794
Cover for 9780199589296
 
Cover for 9781845861490

Breach of the Peace

Paperback

$59.95

 
Cover for 9780379215335
 
Cover for 9780199859344
 
Cover for 9780406930231
Next List | Grid
Share: