Journals Higher Education

Legal System & Practice RSS

Showing 1-20 of 188

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780195181333
 
Cover for 9780198801245
 
Cover for 9780199218660
 
Cover for 9780195306484

Access to Justice

Paperback

$38.95

 
Cover for 9780195143478

Access to Justice

Hardcover

$73.00

Cover for 9780199553570

Advocacy 2008-2009

Paperback

$75.00

 
Cover for 9780190278892
 
Cover for 9780195072631

American Lawyers

Paperback

$82.00

 
Cover for 9780199453306
 
Cover for 9780195524062
Cover for 9780198796602
 
Cover for 9780198783794
 
Cover for 9780198795513
 
Cover for 9780198795520
 
Cover for 9780199589296
Cover for 9781845861490

Breach of the Peace

Paperback

$59.95

 
Cover for 9780379215335
 
Cover for 9780199859344
 
Cover for 9780198765950

Business Law 2016-2017

Paperback

$55.00

 
Cover for 9780406930231
Next List | Grid
Share: