Journals Higher Education

Legal System & Practice RSS

Showing 1-20 of 125

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780199218660
 
Cover for 9780198747666
 
Cover for 9780198747673
 
Cover for 9780198757337
 
Cover for 9780199550302
Cover for 9780195143478

Access to Justice

Hardback

£50.00

 
Cover for 9780198766049

Advocacy

Paperback

£36.99

 
Cover for 9781854314581

Advocacy in Court

Paperback

£27.99

 
Cover for 9781854318725

Advocacy Skills

Paperback

£27.99

 
Cover for 9781854319432
Cover for 9780195072631

American Lawyers

Paperback

£30.49

 
Cover for 9780199453306
 
Cover for 9780195524062
 
Cover for 9781854315168

Blackstone's Book of Moots

Paperback

£33.99

 
Cover for 9780198754602
Cover for 9780379215335

Brief Writing & Oral Argument

Paperback

£32.99

 
Cover for 9780198765950

Business Law 2016-2017

Paperback

£35.99

 
Cover for 9780406930231
 
Cover for 9780195113204

Cause Lawyering

Paperback

£51.00

 
Cover for 9780198765912

Civil Litigation 2016-2017

Paperback

£35.99

Next List | Grid
Share: