Journals Higher Education

Financial Law RSS

Showing 1-20 of 38

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780199589081

After the Great Complacence

Hardback

£33.99

 
Cover for 9780198827467
 
Cover for 9780198823230

Business Law 2018-2019

Paperback

£35.99

 
Cover for 9780198748380

Card & James' Business Law

Paperback

£39.99

 
Cover for 9780199596386
Cover for 9780199232093

Ellinger's Modern Banking Law

Paperback

£47.99

 
Cover for 9780199398560

Empire of the Fund

Hardback

£26.49

 
Cover for 9780199359752
 
Cover for 9780198823209
 
Cover for 9780199862566
Cover for 9780199315604

Indispensable Counsel

Paperback

£41.99

 
Cover for 9780199288731
 
Cover for 9780198799016
 
Cover for 9780199544189

Investment Banking

Paperback

£29.49

 
Cover for 9780199552146
Cover for 9780199466689
 
Cover for 9780199278039
 
Cover for 9780199664764
 
Cover for 9780198799955
 
Cover for 9780199227648
Next List | Grid
Share: