Journals Higher Education

Subjects

Type

Released This Month

Publication Date

Price

Product Type

Format

Parliamentary & Legislative Practice RSS

Showing 1-17 of 17

List | Grid
Cover for 9780190233631

Achieving Democracy

Paperback

$35.00

 
Cover for 9780199965540

Achieving Democracy

Hardcover

$95.00

 
Cover for 9780190227982
 
Cover for 9780190227999
 
Cover for 9780748697595

Constituting Scotland

Hardcover

$105.00

Cover for 9780199670451
 
Cover for 9780198759454
 
Cover for 9780198736370
 
Cover for 9781781383308
 
Cover for 9780198753827

Legislation at Westminster

Hardcover

$65.00

Cover for 14602482
 
Cover for 9780198795308
 
Cover for 9780198703235
 
Cover for 9780199856213
 
Cover for 9780199382118
Cover for 9780199926671
 
Cover for 9780199672257

Where Our Protection Lies

Hardcover

$65.00

 
List | Grid
Share: