Journals Higher Education

Parliamentary & Legislative Practice RSS

Showing 1-15 of 15

List | Grid
Cover for 9780199965540

Achieving Democracy

Hardcover

$95.00

 
Cover for 9780190227982
 
Cover for 9780190227999
 
Cover for 9780190614935

Antiquities

Paperback

$16.95

 
Cover for 9780190614928

Antiquities

Hardcover

$74.00

Cover for 9780748697595

Constituting Scotland

Hardcover

$105.00

 
Cover for 9780199670451
 
Cover for 9780198759454
 
Cover for 9780198736370
 
Cover for 9781781383308
Cover for 14602482
 
Cover for 9780198703235
 
Cover for 9780199856213
 
Cover for 9780199382118
 
Cover for 9780199926671
List | Grid
Share: