Journals Higher Education

Subjects

Type

Released This Month

Publication Date

Price

Product Type

Format

Parliamentary & Legislative Practice RSS

Showing 1-20 of 22

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780199965540

Achieving Democracy

Hardcover

$100.00

 
Cover for 9780190233631

Achieving Democracy

Paperback

$36.95

 
Cover for 9780190227982
 
Cover for 9780190227999
 
Cover for 9780199670451
Cover for 9780198759454
 
Cover for 9780198736370
 
Cover for 9780190310677
 
Cover for 9781781383308
 
Cover for 9780190865580

Incremental Polarization

Hardcover

$99.00

Cover for 9780190865597

Incremental Polarization

Paperback

$31.95

 
Cover for 9780198753827

Legislation at Westminster

Hardcover

$65.00

 
Cover for 14602482
 
Cover for 9780198795308
 
Cover for 9780198703235
Cover for 9780199856213
 
Cover for 9780199382118
 
Cover for 9780198808084
 
Cover for 9781474433747

The Scottish Parliament

Paperback

$61.95

 
Cover for 9781474433730

The Scottish Parliament

Hardcover

$185.00

Next List | Grid
Share: