Journals Higher Education

Subjects

Type

Price

Product Type

Format

Literary Studies - European RSS

Showing 1-10 of 10

List | Grid
Cover for 9780198151975

Balzac's Shorter Fictions

Hardcover

$210.00

 
Cover for 9780199270842
 
Cover for 9780198159049

The Doppelgänger

Hardcover

$210.00

 
Cover for 9780199265930
 
Cover for 9780198186311
Cover for 9780198187356
 
Cover for 9780198160038
 
Cover for 9780198160175
 
Cover for 9780198187141

Theatre of the Book 1480-1880

Hardcover

$251.00

 
Cover for 9780198185024

Women Latin Poets

Hardcover

$260.00

List | Grid
Share: