Journals Higher Education

History of Art RSS

Showing 1-19 of 19

List | Grid
Cover for 9780199513543
 
Cover for 9780199513888
 
Cover for 9780199263868
 
Cover for 9781898592259
 
Cover for 9780199258628

Coptic Christology in Practice

Hardback

£105.00

Cover for 9780198174226

Napoleon and History Painting

Paperback

£102.50

 
Cover for 9780197265840

Painting in Britain 1500-1630

Hardback

£150.00

 
Cover for 9780197265710
 
Cover for 9780198208754
 
Cover for 9780198713913
Cover for 9780195310757
 
Cover for 9780198546849
 
Cover for 9780199266265

The King's Artists

Hardback

£117.50

 
Cover for 9780198753322

The Last Statues of Antiquity

Hardback

£100.00

 
Cover for 9780199783304
Cover for 9780199921829
 
Cover for 9780199267569

The Satirical Gaze

Hardback

£115.00

 
Cover for 9780199217748

The Trophies of the Martyrs

Hardback

£115.00

 
Cover for 9780197264966

Vulcan's Forge in Venus' City

Hardback

£150.00

 
List | Grid
Share: