Journals Higher Education

African Studies RSS

Showing 1-20 of 97

Next List | Grid
Cover for 14682621
 
Cover for 9780199280841
 
Cover for 9780199298471
 
Cover for 9780199238866
 
Cover for 9780199548941
Cover for 9780199566051
 
Cover for 9780199574292
 
Cover for 9780199645053
 
Cover for 9780199754205

Africa's World War

Paperback

$19.95

 
Cover for 9780195374209

Africa's World War

Hardcover

$35.00

Cover for 9780199326792

After Genocide

Hardcover

$60.00

 
Cover for 9780199683529

Agricultural Input Subsidies

Hardcover

$86.95

 
Cover for 9781849044547
 
Cover for 9780199326372

Angola

Hardcover

$55.00

 
Cover for 9781849043304
Cover for 9780748635184
 
Cover for 9781849044912

Boko Haram

Hardcover

$30.00

 
Cover for 9780199262663
 
Cover for 9780198718550

Capital Flight from Africa

Hardcover

$99.00

 
Cover for 9780199326327
Next List | Grid
Share: