Journals Higher Education

Subjects

Type

Released This Month

Publication Date

Price

Product Type

Format

Political Institutions RSS

Showing 1-13 of 13

List | Grid
Cover for 9780199069965
 
Cover for 9780748623877
 
Cover for 9780748623884
 
Cover for 9780199451838

India

Hardcover

$90.00

 
Cover for 9781849042901

Legions of Peace

Hardcover

$50.00

Cover for 9780199691586
 
Cover for 14602482
 
Cover for 9780199366040
 
Cover for 9780199359479
 
Cover for 9780199359486
Cover for 9780199337507

Righteous Rhetoric

Hardcover

$35.00

 
Cover for 9780748678570

Spying on the World

Paperback

$44.00

 
Cover for 9780748678563

Spying on the World

Hardcover

$140.00

 
List | Grid
Share: