Journals Higher Education

Agricultural Economics RSS

Showing 1-20 of 54

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780199368426
 
Cover for 9780199368433
 
Cover for 9780199683529

Agricultural Input Subsidies

Hardcover

$86.95

 
Cover for 9780198287773
 
Cover for 9780198206620

Alternative Agriculture

Hardcover

$96.00

Cover for 9780198208136

Alternative Agriculture

Paperback

$73.00

 
Cover for 9780199279135
 
Cover for 9780199279142
 
Cover for 9780199754359
 
Cover for 9780195143201

Dangerous Harvest

Paperback

$53.00

Cover for 9780199247769
 
Cover for 9780199298006
 
Cover for 9780199297993
 
Cover for 14643618
 
Cover for 9780195113129
Cover for 9780199290475
 
Cover for 9780198208716

Food for War

Hardcover

$150.00

 
Cover for 9780195169607

French Beans and Food Scares

Hardcover

$125.00

 
Cover for 9780195169614

French Beans and Food Scares

Paperback

$31.95

 
Cover for 9780195111897

French Peasant Fascism

Paperback

$63.00

Next List | Grid
Share: