Journals Higher Education

Legal Skills & Practice RSS

Showing 1-20 of 63

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780195181333
 
Cover for 9780199601752

Administrative Law

Paperback

$60.00

 
Cover for 9780199553570

Advocacy 2008-2009

Paperback

$75.00

 
Cover for 9781841740102
 
Cover for 9780199550302
Cover for 9780199582426
 
Cover for 9780199582433
 
Cover for 9780379215335
 
Cover for 9780406930231
 
Cover for 9780199290741

Civilian Immunity in War

Hardcover

$85.00

Cover for 9780199575756

Civilian Immunity in War

Paperback

$35.00

 
Cover for 9780195568677

Company Law Guidebook

Paperback

$55.00

 
Cover for 9780199657322

Conference Skills

Paperback

$60.00

 
Cover for 9780199916269

Constitutional Law

Paperback

$29.95

 
Cover for 9780195565645

Constitutional Law Guidebook

Paperback

$95.00

Cover for 9780195174113
 
Cover for 9780199553518
 
Cover for 9780199657339

Drafting

Paperback

$59.50

 
Cover for 9780199212224

Drafting 2007-2008

Paperback

$85.00

 
Cover for 9780199576999
Next List | Grid
Share: