Journals Higher Education

Legal System & Practice RSS

Showing 1-20 of 110

Next List | Grid
Cover for 9780195181333
 
Cover for 9780195143478

Access to Justice

Hardcover

$69.00

 
Cover for 9780195306484

Access to Justice

Paperback

$36.95

 
Cover for 9780199601752

Administrative Law

Paperback

$60.00

 
Cover for 9780198714460

Advocacy

Paperback

$70.00

Cover for 9780199553570

Advocacy 2008-2009

Paperback

$75.00

 
Cover for 9780195072631

American Lawyers

Paperback

$78.00

 
Cover for 9780199453306
 
Cover for 9781841740102
 
Cover for 9780379215335
Cover for 9780406930231
 
Cover for 9780199212293

Case Preparation 2007-2008

Paperback

$80.00

 
Cover for 9780195113204

Cause Lawyering

Paperback

$74.00

 
Cover for 9780195141177
 
Cover for 9780199290741

Civilian Immunity in War

Hardcover

$90.00

Cover for 9780199575756

Civilian Immunity in War

Paperback

$39.95

 
Cover for 9780199891900

Client Science

Paperback

$39.95

 
Cover for 9780199795208
 
Cover for 9780198714514

Comparative Matters

Hardcover

$45.00

 
Cover for 9780198714453

Conference Skills

Paperback

$70.00

Next List | Grid
Share: